Portraits

Bộ sưu tập prompt Portraits được tuyển chọn để tạo ảnh AI độc đáo với các mô hình tiên tiến nhất.

636 promptStable DiffusionKhám phá nâng cao
Stable Diffusion prompt: oil painting, central close-up of a girl's face wi... - Stable Diffusion
Stable Diffusion

Stable Diffusion prompt: oil painting, central close-up of a girl's face wi...

Portraits

oil painting, central close-up of a girl's face with large eyes, girl's voluminous brown curly hair swirls upwards as if windswept, bright sky blue irises wide open, conveying a surprised expression, skin is soft and pale with a slight blus…

07
Stable Diffusion prompt: a happy dog portrait <lora:portrait:1> - Stable Diffusion
Stable Diffusion

Stable Diffusion prompt: a happy dog portrait <lora:portrait:1>

Portraits

a happy dog portrait <lora:portrait:1>

010
Stable Diffusion prompt: Photorealistic IPhone selfie quality of a beautifu... - Stable Diffusion
Stable Diffusion

Stable Diffusion prompt: Photorealistic IPhone selfie quality of a beautifu...

Portraits

Photorealistic IPhone selfie quality of a beautiful nurse in a scrub suit taking a picture of herself with her iPhone 16 pro in the mirror (Standing in a hospital locker room). She has long tousled dirty ash faded blonde hair with dark root…

012
Beyond Survival - Stable Diffusion
Stable Diffusion

Beyond Survival

Portraits

A detailed vivid portrait of Aloy from Horizon Zero Dawn as Senua from Hellblade, by luis royo, greg rutkowski, stanley artgerm lau, dynamic pose, intricate, thomas kindkade, alphonse mucha, loish, peter chung, norman rockwell

09
Close-up an 18 year old girl - Stable Diffusion
Stable Diffusion

Close-up an 18 year old girl

Portraits

A close-up an 18-year-old girl with rainbow hair and a sweaty face, looking seductively straight into the camera.

04
Deep Thinking - Stable Diffusion
Stable Diffusion

Deep Thinking

Portraits

3D African American with long flowing dreadlocks within a cracked sphere

013
Mermaid Close Up - Stable Diffusion
Stable Diffusion

Mermaid Close Up

Portraits

photorealistic beautiful mermaid with squid arm hair, greenish bluish colors, fantasy, highly detailed, smooth, sharp focus, cinematic lighting, atmospheric, photoreal, 8k, Canon EF 200-400mm f/4L IS USM Extender 1.4x Lens, stan Winston stu…

07
Stable Diffusion prompt: A female waiting inside a car holding a sawed-off ... - Stable Diffusion
Stable Diffusion

Stable Diffusion prompt: A female waiting inside a car holding a sawed-off ...

Portraits

A female waiting inside a car holding a sawed-off shotgun, wearing a tank top and skimpy shorts, smoking, curvy body, long bun hair, soothing tones, muted colors, high contrast, dark edges, poster edges style, (natural skin texture, hyperre…

014
Stable Diffusion prompt: [three-quarter close-up::12], [gorgeous face, long... - Stable Diffusion
Stable Diffusion

Stable Diffusion prompt: [three-quarter close-up::12], [gorgeous face, long...

Portraits

[three-quarter close-up::12], [gorgeous face, long blond wavy hair, (pale skin:1. 2), pastel lighting, mysterious smile, ((looking at the camera)), bright and piercing eyes:9], gorgeous young cyborg girl ((anatomical:0. 7) (cybernated (arms…

011
Stable Diffusion prompt: high fashion photo of a middle-aged woman with fai... - Stable Diffusion
Stable Diffusion

Stable Diffusion prompt: high fashion photo of a middle-aged woman with fai...

Portraits

high fashion photo of a middle-aged woman with fair skin and a friendly smile, striking tattoos, holding a bouquet of flowers, interacting with nature, High angle view, inside a cozy cabin with a roaring fireplace, Golden hour light casting…

015
Stable Diffusion prompt: Kylo Ren riding confidently atop the back of a maj... - Stable Diffusion
Stable Diffusion

Stable Diffusion prompt: Kylo Ren riding confidently atop the back of a maj...

Portraits

Kylo Ren riding confidently atop the back of a majestic pony, his crimson lightsaber ignited and casting an eerie glow. This juxtaposition of dark and light elements creates a captivating and surreal composition.

014
PLEASE ADD SUPPORT FOR COMFYUI FILES :( - Stable Diffusion
Stable Diffusion

PLEASE ADD SUPPORT FOR COMFYUI FILES :(

Portraits

by Jean Michel Basquiat,a cyborg girl, <lora:DI_belle_delphine_v1:1> BREAK a cyborg girl wearing Adidas sportsuit, sporty and rich, 80s, vintage photography <lora:Bubble Gum_v2.0:0.79>

07
Blizzard Beast - Stable Diffusion
Stable Diffusion

Blizzard Beast

Portraits

In the heart of a blizzard, a man's fury is met by a creature's icy rage, the snow-covered landscape bearing witness to their intense clash, full view, highly detailed, 8k

011
Stable Diffusion prompt: RAW photo, a close up portrait photo of brutal 45 ... - Stable Diffusion
Stable Diffusion

Stable Diffusion prompt: RAW photo, a close up portrait photo of brutal 45 ...

Portraits

RAW photo, a close up portrait photo of brutal 45 y.o man in wastelander clothes, long haircut, pale skin, slim body, background is city ruins, high detailed, skin, 8k uhd, dslr, soft lighting, hing quality, film grain, fijifilm, XT3, full …

07
Stable Diffusion prompt: a portrait of a women, fantasy, illustration in th... - Stable Diffusion
Stable Diffusion

Stable Diffusion prompt: a portrait of a women, fantasy, illustration in th...

Portraits

a portrait of a women, fantasy, illustration in the style of tanya shatseva, black and beige, elegant, realistic attention to detail, brooding mood, digital art style, painting style, very intricate, seductive, detailed face, red lips, visu…

06
Stable Diffusion prompt: 1man, (bachelor:1.3), a mug of beer, (sits in a ba... - Stable Diffusion
Stable Diffusion

Stable Diffusion prompt: 1man, (bachelor:1.3), a mug of beer, (sits in a ba...

Portraits

1man, (bachelor:1.3), a mug of beer, (sits in a bar with a beautiful woman:1.3), (an Irish pub in the background:1.3), incredible detail, highly detailed, composition, ultra-detailed, film photography, light leaks, trending on artstation, s…

010
Krampus Halloween Festive Poster - Stable Diffusion
Stable Diffusion

Krampus Halloween Festive Poster

Portraits

A theatre poster of Krampus from the 2015 horror comedy film with the text 'Krampus' and a nice smile expression with a thumbs up

013
Stable Diffusion prompt: creature out of other dimention, galaxy background... - Stable Diffusion
Stable Diffusion

Stable Diffusion prompt: creature out of other dimention, galaxy background...

Portraits

creature out of other dimention, galaxy background with little color, behaving like a god, not observing the camera, bacteria like, unreal, different dimension, alien, static, in the style of gaston bussière, airbrush art, liam sharp, 8k, k…

04
Stable Diffusion prompt: black hair, a portrait of a young southeast asian ... - Stable Diffusion
Stable Diffusion

Stable Diffusion prompt: black hair, a portrait of a young southeast asian ...

Portraits

black hair, a portrait of a young southeast asian beautiful girl with medium length black hair, posing, ponytail hair, face to the viewer, friendly looking, highly detailed face by greg rutkowski and magali villanueve, beautiful eyes, color…

011
Stable Diffusion prompt: a humorous, exaggerated full-body caricature of y... - Stable Diffusion
Stable Diffusion

Stable Diffusion prompt: a humorous, exaggerated full-body caricature of y...

Portraits

a humorous, exaggerated full-body caricature of young Bill Murray as a Ghostbuster. His face has oversized eyes and a mischievous grin, with tousled hair. He wears the iconic uniform with oversized gloves, boots, and a large proton pack. He…

08
Stable Diffusion prompt: [(human face):1], old tree trunk, highly detailed ... - Stable Diffusion
Stable Diffusion

Stable Diffusion prompt: [(human face):1], old tree trunk, highly detailed ...

Portraits

[(human face):1], old tree trunk, highly detailed bark, [long beard::5], photorealistic, HDR, pine tree, lush wood background, bark skin, moss, ferns, intricate, highly detailed

07
Stable Diffusion prompt: Her hair is styled in a sleek, modern bob that fal... - Stable Diffusion
Stable Diffusion

Stable Diffusion prompt: Her hair is styled in a sleek, modern bob that fal...

Portraits

Her hair is styled in a sleek, modern bob that falls just above her shoulders. It is a rich chestnut color, with subtle highlights that catch the light and add depth to her locks. The woman's makeup is flawless, with a subtle smoky eye and …

013
Stable Diffusion prompt: 4k - Stable Diffusion
Stable Diffusion

Stable Diffusion prompt: 4k

Portraits

4k

08
Almas liberadas | Souls freed from hell. - Stable Diffusion
Stable Diffusion

Almas liberadas | Souls freed from hell.

Portraits

Souls freed from hell, oil painting, flames in the background and twisted human bodies, screams, Pedro Pablo Rubens style (1620), vivid scene, daylight, high detail.

07
إعلانات موصى بهامحتوى ممول

Mẹo & hướng dẫn

Câu hỏi thường gặp về prompt Portraits

Sao chép prompt và dán vào Midjourney hoặc FLUX. Bạn có thể điều chỉnh các từ khóa về ánh sáng, phong cách và bố cục để có kết quả độc đáo.